September 30

Sort by class
Schedule: 09/30
7:00pm
Central
3:00pm
Central
Machebeuf (3-1)
4:00pm
Colorado
Elizabeth (1-3)
@ Kent Denver (3-1)
4:00pm
Colorado
Sheridan (1-3)
@ Englewood (2-2)
7:00pm
Colorado
7:00pm
East Central
Jefferson (0-4)
7:00pm
Flatirons
Bennett (3-1)
@ Clear Creek (4-0)
7:00pm
Foothills
Manual (3-1)
7:00pm
Foothills
6:00pm
Foothills
Delta (2-2)
7:00pm
Intermountain
Gunnison (2-2)
@ Bayfield (2-2)
7:00pm
Intermountain
Fleming (4-0)
3:30pm
North
Peetz (3-1)
@ Briggsdale (2-2)
7:00pm
North
Prairie (0-3)
7:00pm
North
@ Holyoke (2-2)
7:00pm
North Central
Wray (1-3)
@ Limon (3-1)
7:00pm
North Central
Wiggins (2-2)
@ Yuma (2-2)
7:00pm
North Central
Byers (0-4)
@ Estes Park (0-4)
7:00pm
Northern
Lyons (1-3)
4:00pm
Northern
Strasburg (4-0)
@ Highland (2-2)
7:00pm
Northern
Rangely (2-2)
@ Soroco (3-1)
7:00pm
Northwest
@ Hayden (2-2)
7:00pm
Northwest
Sterling (1-3)
@ Brush (1-3)
7:00pm
Patriot East
7:00pm
Patriot East
Valley (3-1)
@ Weld Central (4-0)
7:00pm
Patriot East
@ Eaton (2-2)
7:00pm
Patriot West
Merino (4-0)
@ Caliche (0-4)
7:30pm
Plains
Akron (3-1)
7:30pm
Plains
@ Haxtun (4-0)
7:00pm
Plains
Ellicott (3-2)
7:00pm
Santa Fe
Trinidad (1-4)
@ Rocky Ford (3-2)
7:00pm
Santa Fe
Granada (2-2)
@ Springfield (1-3)
7:00pm
Southeast
Holly (2-1)
@ Wiley (2-1)
7:00pm
Southeast
McClave (3-1)
@ Las Animas (2-2)
7:00pm
Southeast
Cheraw (1-3)
@ Walsh (1-3)
7:00pm
Southeast
Hoehne (2-2)
@ Kiowa (1-3)
7:00pm
Southern
Simla (1-3)
@ Swink (0-4)
7:00pm
Southern
@ Fowler (1-3)
7:00pm
Southern
Center (2-2)
@ Centauri (2-2)
7:00pm
Southern Peaks
John Mall (1-3)
@ Dolores (3-1)
7:00pm
Southern Peaks
Ignacio (2-2)
@ Monte Vista (1-3)
7:00pm
Southern Peaks
@ Sargent (4-0)
7:00pm
Southwest
Norwood (3-1)
@ Del Norte (0-4)
7:00pm
Southwest
Mancos (3-2)
@ Sanford (0-4)
7:00pm
Southwest
@ Aguilar (0-4)
7:00pm
Southwest
La Veta (3-0)
@ Cotopaxi (4-0)
1:00pm
Southwest
Primero (1-2)
@ Manzanola (1-2)
7:00pm
Southwest
La Junta (4-0)
7:00pm
Tri Peaks
Florence (3-1)
@ Salida (1-3)
7:00pm
Tri Peaks
Lamar (1-3)
7:00pm
Tri Peaks
Rye (2-2)
@ Peyton (4-0)
7:00pm
Tri Peaks
@ St Marys (0-4)
7:00pm
Tri Peaks
@ Lake County (1-3)
7:00pm
Tri Peaks
@ Roaring Fork (0-4)
7:00pm
Western Slope
@ Basalt (2-2)
7:00pm
Western Slope
@ Aspen (1-3)
7:00pm
Western Slope
Paonia (4-0)
@ Cedaredge (4-0)
7:00pm
Western Slope
Olathe (3-1)
@ Grand Valley (3-1)
7:00pm
Western Slope
Meeker (4-0)
@ Hotchkiss (3-1)
7:00pm
Western Slope
Horizon (2-2)
7:00pm
@ Northglenn (2-2)
7:00pm
Legacy (3-1)
@ Overland (0-4)
7:00pm
@ Longmont (2-2)
7:00pm
@ Berthoud (0-4)
7:00pm
@ Mead (3-1)
7:00pm
@ Eagle Valley (1-3)
7:00pm
Frederick (1-3)
@ Centaurus (2-2)
7:00pm
Rifle (3-1)
@ Conifer (4-0)
6:00pm
Evergreen (2-2)
@ Falcon (1-3)
7:00pm
Lincoln (2-2)
@ Skyview (3-1)
7:00pm
@ Canon City (2-2)
7:00pm
@ Kennedy (2-2)
7:00pm
@ Harrison (2-2)
0
7:00pm
@ Pueblo South (3-1)
0
7:00pm
Roosevelt (1-3)
@ Lewis Palmer (4-0)
7:00pm
@ Brighton (0-4)
7:00pm
Monarch (2-2)
@ Broomfield (3-1)
7:00pm
Loveland (4-0)
7:00pm
Skyline (4-0)
@ Niwot (3-1)
7:00pm
Chatfield (3-1)
@ Widefield (3-1)
7:00pm
@ Dakota Ridge (1-3)
7:00pm
Gateway (1-3)
@ Rangeview (1-3)
6:00pm
4:00pm
Golden (1-3)
0
@ Thornton (1-3)
0
7:00pm
@ Sand Creek (0-4)
7:00pm
7:00pm
@ Eaglecrest (4-0)
7:00pm
@ Rock Canyon (2-2)
7:00pm
Regis (3-1)
7:00pm
Fairview (4-0)
@ Arapahoe (2-2)
7:00pm
Hanover (1-3)
@ Otis (2-2)
7:00pm
Nederland (2-3)
@ Dove Creek (1-3)
7:00pm
Elbert (2-2)
@ Eads (3-1)
7:00pm
7:00pm